Results – Burlington – November 27, 2022

Results:

Overall Results
RankAliasCategoryFinal TimeRaw TimeMissesProcMSafetySDQMDQDNFBonus
1RawhideSenior110.52110.52
2Milton KidB Western128.81118.812
3LaredoSenior132.5117.53
4CarrionCowboy154.99129.995
5Slow Don49’er163.77118.779
6Wheelgun WillieCowboy165.01150.013
7Doc LonesomeDuelist165.75160.751
8Bootleg AnniLady SS174.95144.956
9Canadian Whiskey49’er177.71157.7121
10Brwoncoat EdDuelist194.2174.24
11Coyote MarkCowboy213.73193.734
12Wile E CoyoteCowboy219.79204.793
13Redeye RicDuelist235.71220.713
14L’il BuckCowboy248.76198.7681
15Chuckwagon ChadCowboy276.64256.644
16JackDuelist296.16286.162
17Lefty DutchmanCattle Baron296.83211.83151
18Rude DudeCowboy330.06150.0661 1

See detailed results in PDF format

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*