Results – Grenville – September 17, 2022

Results:

Overall Results
RankAliasCategoryFinal TimeRaw TimeMissesProcMSafetySDQMDQDNFBonus
1Drop Dead DaveCB179.71154.7131
2Ruff JusticeCBAR204.69189.693
3Doc BrantES209.65209.65
4StrangerFCD221.37196.3731
5Red StormCC223.16213.162
6Cowboy DickS229.35209.354
7Craigmont HunterCB236.3216.321
8RoosterEP265.77255.77 1
9SawbuckFCGF266.32241.3231
10PreacherFCD269.6254.63
11Slowpoke PeteES280.27265.273
12Cold Lake KidSD280.37280.37
13Bucky MoonbeamGF301.05246.0511
14Duke NewcombeCB303.93268.937
15Johnny LongoCBAR316.48301.483
16Marshall MacpheeSS347.38188.8791 1
See detailed results in PDF format

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*