Results – Barrie – September 24, 2022

Results:

Overall Results
RankAliasCategoryFinal TimeRaw TimeMissesProcMSafetySDQMDQDNFBonus
1Chance ArizonaCowboy92.1687.161
2DoggerCowboy116.45106.452
3Doc LonesomeCattle Baron119.2389.236
4Easy RiderElder Statesman121.93101.934
5Blacktooth BobRenegade127.72107.7221
6Sunny JoGrande Dame142.9127.93
7Pefferlaw PeteG. Patron153.67148.671
8HuchleberryCowboy160.83145.8311
9Evil ShaneSenior166.32161.321
10JackDuelist179.73159.734
11Ub NoxiousWild Bunch182.43137.4371
12Red Eye RicDuelist189.02189.02
13Thunder AlleyG. Patron292.49262.4922
14Kay PasaRenegade313.61263.6110

See detailed results in PDF format

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*